Athletic Calendar

Boys Baseball
Boys Basketball
Boys Golf
Boys Lacrosse
Boys Soccer
Boys Tennis
Boys Wrestling
Cross Country
Drill
Football
Girls Basketball
Girls Golf
Girls Lacrosse
Girls Soccer
Girls Tennis
Girls Volleyball
Hockey
Mountain Biking
Softball
Swimming
Track

March 2020

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
  • SB (V) - Cyprus @ JD
  • GLAX (JV) JD @ Corner Canyon
  • SB (JV) - Cyprus @ JD
  • BLAX (JV) JD @ Herriman
  • GLAX (V) JD @ Corner Canyon
  • BLAX (V) JD @ Herriman
4
  • BB (JV) JD @ American Fork
  • SOC (JV) Cedar City @ JD
  • BB (SO) JD @ American Fork
  • SOC (V) Cedar City @ JD
5
  • TEN - Judge @ JD
6
  • GLAX (V) - JD vs Bingham @ Skyline
  • SB (V) Rowland Hall @ JD
  • SOC (JV) Tooele @ JD
  • GLAX (JV) JD vs Olympus @ Skyline
  • SOC (V) Tooele @ JD
7
  • GLAX (JV) - JD vs Skyline @ Skyline
  • BB (V) American Fork @ JD
  • GLAX (V) JD vs Skyline @ Skyline
  • BB (JV) American Fork @JD
  • GLAX (V) JD vs Olympus @ Skyline
8
9
10
  • TEN - JD @ Granger
  • BB (V) Park City @ JD
  • BLAX (JV) Corner Canyon @ JD
  • BB (JV) Park City @ JD
  • BLAX (V) Corner Canyon @ JD
11
  • SOC (V) JD @ Stansbury
  • BB (V) JD @ Brighton
  • SOC (JV) JD @ Stansbury
  • BB (JV) JD @ Brighton
12
  • Golf - JD @ St. George - TBA
  • TEN - JD @ Jordan
  • BB (V) Tooele @ JD
  • GLAX (V) JD @Copper Hills
  • BB (JV) Tooele @ JD
13
  • Golf - JD @ St. George - TBA
  • BLAX (V) JD @ Copper Hills
  • BLAX (JV) JD @ Copper Hills
14
  • TRK - JD @ Strata Invitational @ Union High
  • Golf - JD @ St. George - TBA
  • BB (V) Jordan @ JD
  • BB (JV) - Jordan @ JD
15
16
  • TEN - Grantsville @ JD
  • BB (JV/SO) JD @ Copper Hills
  • SOC (JV) Stansbury @ JD
  • BB (JV/SO) JD @ Copper Hills
  • SOC (V) Stansbury @ JD
17
  • SB (V) - JD @ Ben Lomond
  • Golf - Region 10 @ JD (Mountain View)
  • SB (JV) JD @ Ben Lomond
  • BLAX (V) Judge @ JD
18
  • TRK - Ben Lomond, Cedar Valley,Ogden @ JD
  • Golf - JD @ Cedar Valley
  • SOC (V) JD @ Cedar Valley
  • BB (V) JD @ Mountain Ridge
  • SOC (JV) JD @ Cedar Valley
  • BB (JV) JD @ Mountain Ridge
19
  • TEN - JD @ Ogden
  • BB (V) Copper Hills @ JD
  • BB (JV) Copper Hills @ JD
20
  • SB (V) Ogden @ JD
  • BB (V) Mt. Crest @ JD
  • SOC (JV) Ogden @ JD
  • SB (JV) - Ogden @ JD
  • BB (JV) Mt. Crest @ JD
  • SOC (V) Ogden @ JD
21
  • TRK - Early Bird Invitational @ Mountain View
22
23
24
  • Golf - JD @ Tooele (Oquirrh Hills)
  • SB (V) - JD @ Uintah
  • TEN - JD @ Murray
  • BB (V) JD @ Cedar Valley
  • GLAX (JV) JD @ Olympus
  • BLAX (JV) Highland @ JD
  • SB (JV) - JD @ Uintah
  • BB (JV) JD @ Cedar Valley
  • GLAX (V) JD @ Olympus
  • BLAX (V) Highland @ JD
25
  • Golf - JD @ Stansbury (Stansbury Park)
  • TEN - Springville @ JD
  • SOC (V) JD @ Uintah
  • BB (FR/SO) Cedar Valley @ JD
  • SOC(JV) JD @ Uintah
  • BB (FR/SO) Cedar Valley @ JD
  • BB (FR/SO) Cedar Valley @ JD
26
  • SB (V) JD @ Cedar Valley
  • BB (V) Cedar Valley @ JD
  • GLAX (JV) JD @ Mountain Ridge
  • BB (JV) Cedar Valley @ JD
  • GLAX (V) JD @ Mountain Ridge
27
  • SB (V) - Stansbury @ JD
  • SOC (JV) Ben Lomond
  • SB (JV) Stansbury @ JD
  • SOC (V) Ben Lomond @ JD
28
  • TRK - Carbon Invitational @ Carbon High
29
30
  • GLAX (JV) American Fork @ JD
  • GLAX (V) American Fork @ JD
31